СтреКоЗа 2010
13 июня КАТАМАРАН ур.Зеленый Гай
Место номер екипажа ФИО учасников Команда Результат Очки
1 28 Крамаренко Сергей Заречный р-н 0:01:24 640
Шевченко Вадим
Лобода Валерий
Долгий Евгения
2 32 Михайлюк Александр Заречный р-н 0:01:30 580
Данилеквский Роман
Хамаенко Юрий
Приходченко Александр
3 39 Зигунов Василий Ковпаковский р-н 0:01:30 580
Леоненко Андрей
Красилов Андрей
Журавлев Валерий
4 41 Мараховский Артем Ковпаковский р-н 0:01:30 580
Хуторский Игорь
Мумряк Вадим
Симбердиев Евгений
5 18 Кандыбей Валерий Заречный р-н 0:01:33 500
Жаронкин Игорь
Коваленко Любовь
Бояринова Ольга
6 51 Рыженко Виталий Ковпаковский р-н 0:01:38 480
Рыженко Виктория
Рыженко Дмитрий
Листков Виктор
7 8 Остапенко Максим Заречный р-н 0:01:39 460
Иванов Виталий
Сердюк Юрий
Компаниец Сергей
8 43 Стоцкий Виктор Ковпаковский р-н 0:01:39 460
Леус Алексей
Богач Ярослав
Босенко Глеб
9 21 Белоног Владимир Ковпаковский р-н 0:01:41 420
Курочка Андрей
Кириенко Вячеслав
Ивницкий Владимир
10 15 Гвоздецкий Роман Ковпаковский р-н 0:01:42 400
Мараховский Максим
Дяченко Валентин
Гарыбяк Артем
11 35 Цыбуля Александр Ковпаковский р-н 0:01:42 400
Клепальский Владимир
Сизонов Олег
Зейцев Роман
12 13 Линенко Олександр Ковпаковский р-н 0:01:43 360
Креслов Александр
Быденко Андрей
Казанджиев Владимир
13 47 Роскошный Олег Ковпаковский р-н 0:01:44 340
Тимошенко Виталий
Огий Александр
Трихлиб Александр
14 22 Кобзарь Вячеслав Заречный р-н 0:01:45 320
Кобзар Ирина
Токмань Валерий
Токмань Сергей
15 33 Красуля Вячеслав Ковпаковский р-н 0:01:47 300
Куриленко Владимир
Зигунов Роман
Гусаченко Артем
16 44 Вовк Петр Заречный р-н 0:01:50 280
Буц Сергей
Небогин Андрей
Чумаченко Елена
17 4 Соколов Артем Заречный р-н 0:01:52 260
Олейниченко Вячеслав
Овчаренко Татьяна
Кажан Людмила
18 19 Ильенко Роман Ковпаковский р-н 0:01:53 240
Лукашов Виталий
Гузь Дмитрий
Кальченко Артем
19 52 Карпенко Игорь Ковпаковский р-н 0:01:53 240
Карпенко Дарья
Карпенко Юлия
Сухарева Татьяна
20 24 Халиченко Владимир Заречный р-н 0:01:54 210
Халиченко Наталья
Мотрич Евгений
Мараховская Зоя
21 38 Фулеров Евгений Заречный р-н 0:01:56 200
Пономаренко Александр
Смоловой Сергей
Залога Ольга
22 9 Чечеткин Александр Ковпаковский р-н 0:01:57 190
Себекин Роман
Шевченко Виталий
Павлюченко Евгений
23 6 Никитенко Альона Заречный р-н 0:01:59 180
Никитенко Светлана
Никитенко Анатолий
Никитенко Валентина
24 23 Спивак Евгений Ковпаковский р-н 0:01:59 180
Тарасенко Дмитрий
Кузнец Игорь
Маленко Алексей
25 31 Заступ Валерий Ковпаковский р-н 0:02:00 160
Подлесный Юрий
Подлесная Ольга
Кудрявская Яна
26 12 Озеров Сергей Заречный р-н 0:02:03 150
Перов Андрей
Мельников Владислав
Загнойко Сергей
27 25 Кравцов Дмитрий Ковпаковский р-н 0:02:03 150
Демченко Дмитрий
Журба Владимир
Михайленко Андрей
28 26 Кандыбей Виталий Заречный р-н 0:02:04 130
Пилипец Сергей
Кандибей Виктория
Пилипец Марина
29 36 Левицкий Виктор Заречный р-н 0:02:05 120
Майборода Владимир
Новахацкий Николай
Майборода Валентина
30 56 Чемелюк  Александр Ковпаковский р-н 0:02:06 110
Чемелюк Лариса
Рудь Сергей
Заика Сергей
31 11 Макаренко Максим Ковпаковский р-н 0:02:10 100
Макаренко Вадим
Пушкарь Олег
Приходченко Евгений
32 5 Скуба  Евгения Ковпаковский р-н 0:02:13 90
Скуба Михаил
Скуба Юлия
Николаенко Дмитрий
33 30 Сорокин Александр Заречный р-н 0:02:13 90
Стеблянко Юрий
Стоцкая Наталия
Торопова Евгения
34 37 Бесараб Александр Ковпаковский р-н 0:02:13 90
Закутайло Денис
Литовченко Сергей
Ковалев Артем
35 40 Никоненко Егор Заречный р-н 0:02:13 90
Припишнюк Татьяна
Припишнюк Олег
Припишнюк Анна
36 17 Житник Евгений Ковпаковский р-н 0:02:14 50
Фурденко Богдан
Галала Богдан
Гордейко Максим
37 27 Шепиль Александр Ковпаковский р-н 0:02:15 40
Неткачев Дмитрий
Тарасов Борис
Бондарев Артем
38 3 Гвоздецька Ирина Ковпаковский р-н 0:02:16 30
Токарева Ольга
Антоненко Ольга
Лесик Людмила
39 54 Титаренко Алла Ковпаковский р-н 0:02:16 30
Кульченко Александр
Кульченко Юлия
Колосюк Сергей
40 46 Гарбар Александр Заречный р-н 0:02:17 10
Гарбар Наталия
Данилевская Наталия
Голубков Ярослав
41 29 Лозовой Антон Ковпаковский р-н 0:02:19  
Скоробогатько Богдан
Крамской Богдан
Ткаченко Марина
42 16 Школа Наталья Заречный р-н 0:02:22  
Николаевский Олег
Иваницкая Елена
Докаленко Павел
43 48 Пустовий Евгений Ковпаковский р-н 0:02:25  
Козий Алексей
Гайдамана Дмитрий
Радченко Евгений
44 14 Борщ  Сергей Заречный р-н 0:02:30  
Сайко Людмила
Павловская Виктория
Поплавский Андрей
45 34 Мильченко Валерий Заречный р-н 0:02:36  
Кандыбей Наталья
Литовченко Ольга
Снегирев Анатолий
46 20 Коробов Артем Заречный р-н 0:02:42  
Яцина Анна
Максимова Валерия
Сухова Александра
47 55 Грищенко Виталий Ковпаковский р-н 0:02:46  
Кивоенко Екатерина
Павленко Екатерина
Мищенко Ольга
48 53 Снагощенко Александр Ковпаковский р-н 0:02:50  
Шендрик Анна
Мова Александр
Демяненко Вилена
49 50 Фоменко Тамара Ковпаковский р-н 0:02:53  
Пантюх Мария
Киозинцева Анна
Пантюх Татьяна
50 1 Таранюк  Леонид Ковпаковский р-н 0:03:00  
Коняева Валентина
Коняева Юлия
Павленко Марина
51 42 Волошин Константин Заречный р-н 0:03:05  
Шевченко Оксана
Литовченко Ольга
Кузяшов Анатолий
52 45 Измайлов Кирилл Ковпаковский р-н 0:03:09  
Измайлова Галина
Калыш Сергей
Олийнык Анна
53 7 Овчаров Иван Ковпаковский р-н 0:03:25  
Гопанюк Данила
Козинцев Едуард
Грицай Иван
54 10 Иванов Вадим Заречный р-н 0:03:27  
Самоквас Иван
Жаров Вадим
Киселев Андрей
55 57 Шевченко Александр Ковпаковский р-н 0:03:32  
Чимелюк Карина
Кузнец Евгений
Красношапка Артем
56 2 Кобець Олег Заречный р-н 0:03:41  
Скляр Оксана
Крамаренко Наталья
Серобаба Дмитрий
57 49 Васякин Владимир Ковпаковский р-н 0:04:29  
Терновой Вадим
Белоусов Александр
Фабрика Рома
58 58 Махотина Виктория Ковпаковский р-н 0:07:19  
Головей Алина
Слищ Елена
Маньковская Жанна